English
Français
Español
13.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
2
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
3
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
4
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
5
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
6
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
7
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
8
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
9
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
10
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
11
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
12
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
13
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
14
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
15
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
16
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
17
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
18
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
19
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
20
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
21
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
22
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
23
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
24
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
25
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
26
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
27
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
28
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
29
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
30
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
31
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
32
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
33
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
34
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
35
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
36
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
37
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
38
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
39
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
40
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
41
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
42
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
43
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
44
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
45
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
46
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
47
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
48
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
49
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
50
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
51
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
52
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
53
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
54
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
55
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
56
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
57
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
58
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
59
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
60
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
61
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
62
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
63
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
64
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
65
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
66
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
67
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
68
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
69
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
70
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
71
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
72
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
73
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
74
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
75
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
76
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
77
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
78
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
79
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
80
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
81
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
82
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
83
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
84
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
85
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
86
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
87
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
88
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
89
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
90
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
91
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
92
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
93
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
94
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
95
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
96
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
97
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
98
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
99
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
100
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
101
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
102
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
103
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
104
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
105
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
106
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
107
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
108
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
109
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
110
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
111
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
112
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
113
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
114
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
115
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
116
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
117
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
118
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
119
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
120
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
121
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
122
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
123
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
124
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
125
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
126
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
127
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
128
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
129
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
130
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
131
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
132
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
133
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
134
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
135
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
136
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
137
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
138
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
139
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
140
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
141
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
142
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
143
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
144
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
145
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
146
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
147
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
148
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
149
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
150
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
151
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
152
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
153
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
154
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
155
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
156
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
157
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
158
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
159
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
160
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
161
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
162
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
163
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
164
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
165
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
166
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
167
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
168
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
169
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
170
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
171
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
172
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
173
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
174
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
175
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
176
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
177
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
178
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
179
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
180
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
181
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
182
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
183
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
184
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
185
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
186
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1