English
Français
Español
13.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
2
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
3
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
4
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
5
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
6
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
7
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
8
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
9
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
10
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
11
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
12
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
13
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
14
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
15
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
16
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
17
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
18
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
19
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
20
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
21
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
22
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
23
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
24
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
25
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
26
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
27
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
28
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
29
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
30
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
31
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
32
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
33
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
34
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
35
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
36
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
37
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
38
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
39
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
40
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
41
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
42
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
43
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
44
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
45
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
46
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
47
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
48
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
49
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
50
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
51
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
52
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
53
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
54
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
55
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
56
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
57
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
58
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
59
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
60
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
61
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
62
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
63
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
64
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
65
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
66
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
67
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
68
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
69
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
70
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
71
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
72
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
73
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
74
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
75
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
76
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
77
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
78
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
79
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
80
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
81
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
82
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
83
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
84
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
85
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
86
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
87
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
88
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
89
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
90
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
91
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
92
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
93
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
94
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
95
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
96
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
97
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
98
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
99
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
100
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
101
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
102
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
103
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
104
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
105
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
106
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
107
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
108
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
109
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
110
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
111
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
112
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
113
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
114
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
115
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
116
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
117
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
118
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
119
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
120
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
121
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
122
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
123
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
124
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
125
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
126
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
127
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
128
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
129
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
130
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
131
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
132
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
133
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
134
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
135
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
136
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
137
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
138
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
139
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
140
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
141
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
142
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
143
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
144
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
145
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
146
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
147
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
148
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
149
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
150
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
151
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
152
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
153
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
154
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
155
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
156
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
157
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
158
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
159
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
160
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
161
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
162
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
163
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
164
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
165
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
166
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
167
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
168
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
169
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
170
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
171
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
172
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
173
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
174
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
175
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
176
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
177
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
178
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
179
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
180
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
181
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
182
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
183
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
184
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
185
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
186
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1