* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Limmer, Johannes | TH/ SV 1883 Schwarza | Limmer, Johannes | |||||||||||
Geistlinger, Robin | BA/ TV 1846 Mosbach | 10:0 | 3:47 | Limmer, Johannes | ||||||||||
Bentgerodt, Nils | NS/ VfL Stade | Himmelspach, Yannick | 10:0 | 3:11 | ||||||||||
Himmelspach, Yannick | BY/ TSV Altenfurt | 0:1 | 4:39 | Dzavbatyrov, Schamil | ||||||||||
Dzavbatyrov, Schamil | SH/ TSV Kronshagen | Dzavbatyrov, Schamil | 0:7 | 5:17 | ||||||||||
Korn, Sascha | HE/ Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 10:0 | 1:33 | Dzavbatyrov, Schamil | ||||||||||
Siegemund, Georg | BE/ PSV Olympia Berlin | Siegemund, Georg | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Gleim, Daniel | |||||||||||||
B | Gleim, Daniel | HE/ PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | Gleim, Daniel | 0:7 | 4:38 | |||||||||
Schulz, Oliver | TH/ PSV Eisenach | 7:0 | 4:00 | Gleim, Daniel | ||||||||||
Kleiber, Nils | SA/ TV 1892 Merzig | Kleiber, Nils | 10:0 | 2:12 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Gleim, Daniel | |||||||||||||
Haug, Rainer | WÜ/ TSV Schwieberdingen | Hofäcker, Sebastian | 10:0 | 2:38 | ||||||||||
Hofäcker, Sebastian | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | 0:7 | 4:51 | Jankowicz, Pascal | ||||||||||
Jankowicz, Pascal | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | Jankowicz, Pascal | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | 1. | Gleim, Daniel | ||||||||||||
C | Gutsche, Miguel | BB/ JUDOSCHULE Falkensee | Pollak, Noel | 10:0 | 2:55 | |||||||||
Pollak, Noel | WÜ/ SV Fellbach | 0:10 | 0:40 | Wurzer, Dominic | ||||||||||
Wurzer, Dominic | BY/ TSV Unterhaching 1910 | Wurzer, Dominic | 0:10 | 0:37 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Mackeldey, Philipp | |||||||||||||
Rose, Nicholas | WÜ/ VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | Rose, Nicholas | 0:10 | 2:32 | ||||||||||
Bockholt, Sebastian | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 7:0 | 4:00 | Mackeldey, Philipp | ||||||||||
Mackeldey, Philipp | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | Mackeldey, Philipp | 0:10 | 0:40 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Mackeldey, Philipp | |||||||||||||
D | Schulz, Paul | HE/ Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | Ananjew, Alexander | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Ananjew, Alexander | SH/ BUDOKAN Lübeck | 0:10 | 2:20 | Ilts, Oleg | ||||||||||
Ilts, Oleg | TH/ PSV Meiningen 90 | Ilts, Oleg | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Ilts, Oleg | |||||||||||||
Ferrera , Dario | BA/ Judo Club Oftersheim | Bobrowski, Nick | 7:0 | 6:50 | ||||||||||
Bobrowski, Nick | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | 0:7 | Bobrowski, Nick | |||||||||||
Sorgatz, Florian | SN/ VFL Riesa | Sorgatz, Florian | 10:0 | 1:01 | ||||||||||
f:0 |
* | Korn, Sascha | ||||||||||
A | Siegemund, Georg | ||||||||||
** | Siegemund, Georg | 0:7 | 4:00 | Siegemund, Georg | |||||||
A*** | Limmer, Johannes | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
* | Schulz, Oliver | Siegemund, Georg | |||||||||
B | Schulz, Oliver | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
** | Kleiber, Nils | 7:0 | 4:00 | Jankowicz, Pascal | Siegemund, Georg | 3. | |||||
B*** | Jankowicz, Pascal | 0:7 | 4:54 | 10:0 | 2:32 | ||||||
* | C/D **** | Ilts, Oleg | |||||||||
C | Rose, Nicholas | ||||||||||
** | Rose, Nicholas | 0:0 | Rose, Nicholas | ||||||||
C*** | Wurzer, Dominic | f:0 | |||||||||
* | Rose, Nicholas | ||||||||||
D | Ananjew, Alexander | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
** | Ananjew, Alexander | 0:0 | Ananjew, Alexander | Dzavbatyrov, Schamil | 3. | ||||||
D*** | Bobrowski, Nick | f:0 | 0:10 | 3:36 | |||||||
A/B **** | Dzavbatyrov, Schamil |