English
Français
Español
21.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
2
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
3
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
4
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
5
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
6
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
7
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
8
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
9
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
10
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
11
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
12
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
13
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
14
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
15
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
16
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
17
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
18
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
19
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
20
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
21
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
22
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
23
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
24
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
25
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
26
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
27
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
28
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
29
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
30
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
31
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
32
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
33
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
34
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
35
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
36
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
37
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
38
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
39
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
40
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
41
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
42
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
43
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
44
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
45
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
46
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
47
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
48
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
49
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
50
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
51
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
52
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
53
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
54
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
55
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
56
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
57
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
58
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
59
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
60
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
61
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
62
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
63
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
64
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
65
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
66
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3
67
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
68
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
69
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
70
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
71
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
72
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
73
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
74
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
75
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
76
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
77
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
78
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
79
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
80
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
81
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
82
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
83
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
84
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
85
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
86
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
87
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
88
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
89
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
90
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
91
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
92
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
93
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
94
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
95
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
96
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
97
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
98
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
99
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
100
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
101
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
102
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
103
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
104
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
105
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
106
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
107
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
108
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
109
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
110
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
111
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
112
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
113
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
114
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
115
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
116
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
117
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
118
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
119
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
120
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
121
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
122
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
123
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
124
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
125
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
126
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
127
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
128
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
129
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
130
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
131
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
132
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
133
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
134
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
135
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
136
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
137
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
138
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
139
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
140
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
141
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
142
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
143
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
144
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94