English
Français
Español
18.06.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2014
ITP '14 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
97
1
2
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-52
97
2
3
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-52
97
3
4
Kemmink
Julie
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
97
3
5
Buren
Ilse
NED
Judo Yushi
-52
99
5
6
Bogers
Genevieve
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
97
5
7
Gorissen
Jessica
NED
Kenamju
-52
99
7
8
Schopper
Catrin
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
9
Maekelberg
Anouk
BEL
Sen no sen Brugge
-52
99
10
Poliakiwski
Brette
CAN
Judo Canada
-52
98
11
Bruggmann
Jana
SUI
-52
98
12
Weinmann
Céline
SUI
-52
98
13
Morais
Ana Paula
BRA
-52
97
14
Bilkovsky
Isabella
AUT
-52
99
15
Haberl
Anna
AUT
-52
97
16
Steininger
Aurora
AUT
-52
98
17
Taroncher
Oliva
AUT
-52
98
18
Jastremski
Natascha
GER
NS
-52
97
19
Köhler
Mareike
GER
NS
-52
99
20
Sadouni
Marie
BEL
Royal Judo Etterbeek
-52
99
21
Heinz
Jaqueline
GER
NW
TV Rees
-52
99
22
van der Sommen
Maud
NED
Essink sportcentrum
-52
99
23
Dun van
Sem
NED
Essink sportcentrum
-52
99
24
Heurich
Lea
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-52
98
25
Douville
Margot
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-52
97
26
Rupercht
Constance
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-52
97
27
Hildebrand
Sarah
GER
NW
-52
99
28
Sommerer
Pauline
GER
NW
-52
98
29
Rosema
Johanna
GER
NW
-52
97
30
Weber
Annika
GER
NW
-52
98
31
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
97
32
Krüger
Annika
GER
BE
-52
98
33
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
97
34
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
-52
97
35
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
-52
98
36
Fiedel
Frederike
GER
TH
-52
99
37
Rehakova
Zuzana
CZE
-52
98
38
Ludwig
Mariele
GER
NS
-52
98
39
Janssen
Lotte
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
97
40
Schneider
Sarita
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
97
41
van de Meeberg
Shannon
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
99
42
Pedersen
Matilde
DEN
-52
98
43
Coban
Xenia
GER
WÜ
-52
98
44
Diede
Margarita
GER
WÜ
-52
97
45
Winzig
Franziska
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
99
46
Neuhoff
Marie
GER
NW
-52
97
47
Beeren
Rachele
NED
JV Hercules
-52
98
48
Hoffmann
Michelle
GER
SN
-52
99
49
Cabral
Thamiris
BRA
-52
98
50
Matias
Milena
BRA
-52
98
51
Dengg
Lisa
AUT
Salzburg
-52
98
52
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
-52
97
53
Wroblewka
Eliza
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
99
54
Tomczak
Wiktoria
POL
MKS Olimpijczyk Wroclawek
-52
99