Gewichtsklasse: -55 kg
* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Klimt, Arne | MV/ PSV Schwerin | | Bizon, Martin |
Bizon, Martin | NW/ 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 0:7 | 4:00 | | Sauer, Noah |
Sauer, Noah | BA/ Budo-Club Offenburg | | Sauer, Noah | 0:7 | 1:25 | |
| | f:0 | | | Sauer, Noah |
Gubert, Thomas | TH/ KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | | Gubert, Thomas | | 10:0 | 0:36 | |
Hessling, Jonas | SA/ JJC-Heusweiler | 10:0 | 0:53 | | Gubert, Thomas |
| | | Reysin, Lawrence | 10:0 | 3:43 |
Reysin, Lawrence | NS/ SV Nienhagen | 0:f | | | Sauer, Noah |
B | Adam, Michel | PF/ Judosportverein Speyer | | Adam, Michel | | 10:0 | 3:07 | |
Levin, David | BY/ TSV München Großhadern | 5:0 | 4:00 | | Adam, Michel |
Warnke, Till | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | | Warnke, Till | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Adam, Michel |
Herz, Stefan | NW/ Judogemeinschaft Münster | | Nagler, Jens | | 10:0 | 1:30 |
Nagler, Jens | TH/ PSV Meiningen 90 | 0:10 | 2:45 | | Nagler, Jens |
| | | Surabov, Selimchan | 7:0 | 4:00 |
Surabov, Selimchan | BE/ BC RANDORI Berlin eV | 0:f | | | 1. | Plafky, Moritz |
C | Stöckel, Felix | NW/ Judo Crocodiles Büren | | Latendorf, Jan Peter | | 0:1 | 4:00 |
Latendorf, Jan Peter | MV/ 1. Schweriner Judoclub | 0:10 | 0:32 | | Latendorf, Jan Peter |
Jäger, Kevin | ST/ VfB Germania Halberstadt | | Jäger, Kevin | 10:0 | 2:27 | |
| | f:0 | | | Plafky, Moritz |
Müller, Dominik | RL/ JJC Mendig | | Assmann, Thilo | | 0:10 | 0:47 | |
Assmann, Thilo | NS/ Judo in Holle | 0:1 | 4:00 | | Plafky, Moritz |
Plafky, Moritz | NW/ Judo Club Hennef | | Plafky, Moritz | 0:10 | 2:45 |
Schwab, Tim | BY/ TSV Detag Wernberg, Abt. Judo | 10:0 | 2:45 | | Plafky, Moritz |
D | Klein, Kai | WÜ/ Judozentrum Heubach | | Klein, Kai | | 10:0 | 1:33 |
Latschinian, Hratschik | HE/ Judo Club Geisenheim | 7:0 | 2:09 | | Klein, Kai |
Kreicha, Tony | BB/ TSV Empor Dahme Abtl. Judo | | Kreicha, Tony | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Klein, Kai |
Dzavbatyrov, Schamil | SH/ FT Neumünster | | Dzavbatyrov, Schamil | | 7:0 | 4:00 |
Palma, Daniele | NW/ JJJC Yamanashi | 7:0 | | | Haubold, Luis |
| | | Haubold, Luis | 0:5 | 4:00 |
Haubold, Luis | SN/ Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | 0:f | |
Gewichtsklasse: -55 kg
13 | Latschinian, Hratschik | | Latschinian, Hratschik |
14 | | 0:0 | | | Latschinian, Hratschik |
21 | Jäger, Kevin | 7:0 | 4:00 | | Latschinian, Hratschik |
15 | Palma, Daniele | | Palma, Daniele | | 5:0 | 1:27 | |
16 | | 0:0 | | | Palma, Daniele | | Gubert, Thomas |
22 | Assmann, Thilo | 10:0 | 3:23 | 33 | Gubert, Thomas | 0:10 | 1:14 | |
9 | Stöckel, Felix | | Stöckel, Felix |
10 | | 0:0 | | | Stöckel, Felix | | Gubert, Thomas |
23 | Kreicha, Tony | 10:0 | 2:15 | | Stöckel, Felix | | 10:0 | 2:44 | |
11 | Müller, Dominik | | Schwab, Tim | | 10:0 | 1:56 | |
12 | Schwab, Tim | 0:1 | 4:00 | | Schwab, Tim | | Stöckel, Felix |
24 | Dzavbatyrov, Schamil | 10:0 | 1:55 | 34 | Nagler, Jens | 0:10 | 1:14 | 46 | Klein, Kai |
5 | Levin, David | | Levin, David | |
6 | | 0:0 | | | Bizon, Martin | | 3. | Gubert, Thomas |
17 | Bizon, Martin | 0:10 | 3:35 | | Bizon, Martin | | 5:0 | 4:00 |
7 | Herz, Stefan | | Herz, Stefan | | 7:0 | 2:56 | | | 3. | Adam, Michel |
8 | | 0:0 | | | Herz, Stefan | | Latendorf, Jan Peter | | 0:10 | 2:57 | |
18 | Reysin, Lawrence | 10:0 | 2:17 | 35 | Latendorf, Jan Peter | 0:5 | 3:05 | | |
1 | Klimt, Arne | | Klimt, Arne | |
2 | | 0:0 | | | Klimt, Arne | | Haubold, Luis | |
19 | Warnke, Till | 10:0 | 1:42 | | Klimt, Arne | | 0:10 | 1:20 | |
3 | Hessling, Jonas | | Hessling, Jonas | | 10:0 | 2:57 | |
4 | | 0:0 | | | Surabov, Selimchan | | Haubold, Luis |
20 | Surabov, Selimchan | 0:7 | 4:00 | 36 | Haubold, Luis | 0:10 | 0:27 | 45 | Adam, Michel |