* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Thurow, Eric | MV/ Ueckermünder JC | Kluge, Lucas | |||||||||||
Kluge, Lucas | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | 0:7 | 4:00 | Kluge, Lucas | ||||||||||
Hofäcker, Benjamin | PF/ JSV Speyer | Hofäcker, Benjamin | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Müller , Philip | |||||||||||||
Lauenroth, Tim | HH/ Niendorfer TSV | Lauenroth, Tim | 0:10 | 3:21 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Müller , Philip | |||||||||||||
Müller , Philip | BA/ TV Heitersheim | Müller , Philip | 0:10 | 0:41 | ||||||||||
Tuscher, Markus | BY/ TSV Abensberg | 10:0 | 0:44 | Müller , Philip | ||||||||||
B | Buscher, Andreas | NW/ 1. JC Mönchengladbach | Buscher, Andreas | 10:0 | 3:15 | |||||||||
Pasternak, Sergej | RL/ JC Bad Ems | 5:0 | 4:00 | Blöchl, Niklas | ||||||||||
Blöchl, Niklas | BY/ TSV München-Großhadern | Blöchl, Niklas | 0:5 | 4:26 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Blöchl, Niklas | |||||||||||||
Herlitze, Sebastian | TH/ SV 1883 Schwarza | Herlitze, Sebastian | 10:0 | 3:16 | ||||||||||
Karau, Fabian | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 5:0 | 4:00 | Herlitze, Sebastian | ||||||||||
Dech, Mauric | 10:0 | 3:15 | ||||||||||||
Dech, Mauric | BB/ JC 90 Ffo | 0:f | 1. | Müller , Philip | ||||||||||
C | Ruzicka, Tobias | ST/ FSV Magdeburg | Czybulka, Peter | 10:0 | 3:04 | |||||||||
Czybulka, Peter | BB/ JC 90 Ffo | 0:7 | 4:00 | Czybulka, Peter | ||||||||||
Barwig, Robert | NS/ SFV Europa Braunschweig | Barwig, Robert | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Czybulka, Peter | |||||||||||||
Tefett, Jan | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | Tefett, Jan | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Matuschek, Simon | BY/ TSV Abensberg | 10:0 | 2:15 | Tefett, Jan | ||||||||||
Steinebach, Robin | 10:0 | 2:40 | ||||||||||||
Steinebach, Robin | RL/ ESV Siershahn | 0:f | Czybulka, Peter | |||||||||||
D | Krischke, Johannes | HE/ JC Geisenheim | Krautscheid, Lars | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Krautscheid, Lars | NW/ JC Hennef | 0:10 | 0:56 | Krautscheid, Lars | ||||||||||
Dielforder, Tom | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Dielforder, Tom | 10:0 | 0:18 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Krautscheid, Lars | |||||||||||||
Krämer, David | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Krämer, David | 10:0 | 0:16 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Larasser, Valentin | |||||||||||||
Larasser, Valentin | BY/ TSV Grafing | Larasser, Valentin | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Warnemünde, Yannick | SH/ Budokan Lübeck | 10:0 | 3:53 |
* | Tuscher, Markus | ||||||||||
A | Lauenroth, Tim | ||||||||||
** | Lauenroth, Tim | 0:10 | 1:56 | Kluge, Lucas | |||||||
A*** | Kluge, Lucas | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||
* | Buscher, Andreas | ||||||||||
B | Buscher, Andreas | 0:5 | 5:02 | ||||||||
** | Buscher, Andreas | 0:0 | Buscher, Andreas | Buscher, Andreas | 3. | ||||||
B*** | Herlitze, Sebastian | 10:0 | 2:01 | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||
* | Ruzicka, Tobias | C/D **** | Krautscheid, Lars | ||||||||
C | Ruzicka, Tobias | ||||||||||
** | Barwig, Robert | 7:0 | 4:00 | Ruzicka, Tobias | |||||||
C*** | Tefett, Jan | 10:0 | 2:35 | ||||||||
* | Krischke, Johannes | Larasser, Valentin | |||||||||
D | Krischke, Johannes | 0:5 | 5:35 | ||||||||
** | Dielforder, Tom | 10:0 | 3:30 | Larasser, Valentin | Larasser, Valentin | 3. | |||||
D*** | Larasser, Valentin | 0:10 | 0:20 | 10:0 | 0:16 | ||||||
A/B **** | Blöchl, Niklas |