Deutsch
Français
Español
06/29/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships U21 – Women and Men under 21 – 2024
DEM '24 – U21
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Müller
Katharina
BY
FC Puchheim
-63
2007
2
Schlieper
Carlotta
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-63
2007
7
3
Zenner
Linda
RL
Judo-Club Woerrstadt 1970
-63
2007
4
Kreidin
Irina
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-63
2006
5
5
Schühlein
Isabelle
WÜ
Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894
-63
2006
6
Schmidtke
Marie
NW
HLC Höxter
-63
2006
7
Giebler
Nelly
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-63
2006
8
Stockhausen
Zoe Elisa
NW
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
-63
2006
5
9
Schulz
Elea
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
2006
10
Balzer
Valeria
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
2006
11
Garland
Marley
NS
VfL Wolfsburg
-63
2006
12
Greger
Hermine
SN
RJC Burgstädt
-63
2006
13
Muhammed
Saraphina
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
2005
2
14
Meffert
Emilia
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-63
2005
7
15
Rennebaum
Ria
NW
TV Wickede 1890/1954
-63
2005
16
Diener
Annika
SA
JJC St. Ingbert
-63
2005
17
Bauer
Sara-Joy
WÜ
TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920
-63
2005
3
18
Wiegratz
Bente Martha Helene
SH
TS Einfeld
-63
2005
19
Reinhardt
Danielle
PF
JKFC Rheingönheim
-63
2005
20
Berr
Sonja
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
2004
3
21
Singer
Caroline
SN
Judo Holzhausen
-63
2004
22
Iskenderova
Lejla
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-63
2004
23
Noack
Nele
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
2004
1
24
Schlej
Nicole
NS
VfL Stade
-63
2004
25
Klietz
Tokessa Elista
MV
Budo Club Vorpommern
-63
2004