Deutsch
English
Français
29.06.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U15 – 2019
NODEM '19 – U15
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-34 kg
-37 kg
-40 kg
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
+66 kg
-33 kg
-36 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
+63 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Zoske
Jasmin
BE
1. JC MV
-63
5
2
Zimmermann
Josie
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
3
Zierke
Leonie
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-52
3
4
Zemmin
Jessica
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-52
5
Wilinski
Alexandra
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
6
Wiggert
Lena
BB
JV Ludwigsfelde
-57
7
Walter
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
+63
1
8
Vögl
Gracia
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-63
9
Volbers
Emily
BE
Sport-Hasen-Spandau
-36
10
Voigt
Svea
BE
SC Bushido
-33
2
11
Vagner
Elina
BE
Hellersdorf
-40
12
Timm
Laura
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-48
13
Suter
Leni
BB
PSV FFO
-40
2
14
Sielow, Linda
Linda
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
+63
5
15
Siebert
Alida
BE
SC Berlin
-57
2
16
Schulz
Mia-Mirvett
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-63
7
17
Schreiber
Zyna
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
18
Schoch
Leonie
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
19
Schmidt-Bohn
Angelina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
20
Schmidt
Michelle
BE
SC Berlin
+63
5
21
Schmidt
Lisa
BE
1. JC MV
-40
22
Schlottmann
Johanna
MV
Asia Sport
-57
5
23
Schenk
Aimee
MV
JC Vier Tore NB
-63
7
24
Saenz
Catalina
BE
SC Charis 02
-36
3
25
Rux
Hannah
BB
JC Eberswalde
-52
26
Rudnik
Elisa
BB
Kuzushi Lübben
-44
5
27
Ridderskamp
Helke
BE
BC Senshu
-33
5
28
Rauber
Carlotta
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-57
1
29
Rau
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+63
3
30
Radke
Shanice
BB
PSV FFO
-48
7
31
Püschel
Sarah Michelle
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-48
3
32
Prestin
Jara
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-63
2
33
Pigett
Leonie
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
34
Petris Santoro
Sofia
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-33
3
35
Patané
Maya
BE
SC Berlin
-52
1
36
Occhilli
Alina
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-40
3
37
Nunweiler
Mia-Mirvett
MV
Asia Sport
-63
1
38
Nienhaus
Eva
BE
PSV Olympia
+63
39
Neumann
Malin
BB
Empor Dahme
-52
7
40
Müller
Clara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
2
41
Mundt
Loona-Sophie
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
5
42
Mergel
Luisa
BE
SC Berlin
-44
1
43
Meister
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-63
5
44
Mauer
Karina
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-52
45
Matuszewski
Tabea
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-63
46
Matsidiri
Sophia
BB
RSV Eintracht
-57
7
47
Maske
Amelie
MV
SV Wolgast
-40
7
48
Maczey
Lilly
MV
BC Vorpommern
-36
5
49
Lüdemann
Jessie
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-52
50
Liewert
Josephine
MV
Asia Sport
-44
3
51
Liedtke
Anna Luisa
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-44
52
Lemke
Alizee
BE
AC Berlin
-44
53
Lehmann
Alexandra
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-44
54
Lay
Henriette
BB
RSV Eintracht
-36
5
55
Ladewig
Zoe
BE
JC Kano
-57
7
56
König
Lilly
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
3
57
Kusturin
Lina
MV
Asia Sport
-63
3
58
Kurz
Alwina
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
5
59
Kummer
Klara
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-48
3
60
Kummer
Anni Sofie
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-44
3
61
Kuhlmey
Laura
BB
RSV Eintracht
-57
62
Krüger
Laney
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-44
5
63
Krupper
Ashley
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-33
1
64
Krause
Kathrin
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1
65
Kitzing
Sarah Michelle
MV
PSV Rostock
-44
66
Kindt
Friederike
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
67
Karras
Josie
BB
PSV FFO
-40
7
68
Kamrath
Collin
BB
PSV FFO
-48
7
69
Kaiser
Marie
BB
JV Finsterwalde
-40
5
70
Junge
Anna-Viktoria
BE
DJK-Süd
-63
3
71
Hinrich
Paula
BE
SC Lotos
-36
72
Heß
Hermine
BB
JC Oranienburg
-36
7
73
Hermann
Dorothea
BE
PSV Olympia
-33
5
74
Heise
Jennifer
BB
M.babelsberg
-44
7
75
Heidl
Lea
BE
SC Lotos
-36
76
Gumprecht
Amely
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
77
Grönke
Michelle
BB
PSV FFO
-33
3
78
Glaser, Celina
Celina
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
+63
7
79
Giese
Kim
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-52
7
80
Gerling
Jana
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
2
81
Gaza
Lea
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
82
Garlisch
Amy
MV
JC Vier Tore NB
-63
83
Ftwi
Samarawit
MV
KSV Grimmen
-40
84
Eberhardt
Charlotte
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-48
5
85
Dörr
Lisa Charlotte
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
86
Dasuev
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-40
3
87
Clark
Kimberly
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
88
Christmann
Antonia
BE
Pro Sport Berlin 24
+63
7
89
Bünning
Leni
MV
KSV Grimmen
-36
3
90
Bunkus, Amilia
Amilia
MV
ASV G-W Wismar
+63
3
91
Bieling
Emily
BB
PSV Cottbus
-63
92
Berger
Elina
BE
ShidoSha
+63
2
93
Balzer
Valeria
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7