English
Français
Español
03.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
2
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
3
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
4
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
5
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
6
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
7
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
8
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
9
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
10
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
11
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
12
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
13
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
14
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
15
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
16
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
17
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
18
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
19
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
20
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
21
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
22
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
23
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
24
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
25
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
26
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
27
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
28
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
29
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
30
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
31
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
32
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
33
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
34
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
35
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
36
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
37
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
38
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
39
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
40
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
41
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
42
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
43
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
44
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
45
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
46
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
47
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
48
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
49
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
50
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
51
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
52
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
53
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
54
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
55
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
56
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
57
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
58
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
59
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
60
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
61
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
62
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
63
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
64
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
65
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
66
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
67
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
68
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
69
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
70
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
71
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
72
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
73
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
74
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
75
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
76
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
77
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
78
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
79
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
80
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
81
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
82
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
83
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
84
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
85
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
86
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
87
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
88
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
89
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
90
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
91
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
92
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
93
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
94
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
95
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
96
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
97
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
98
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
99
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
100
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
101
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
102
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
103
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
104
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
105
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
106
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
107
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
108
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
109
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
110
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
111
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
112
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
113
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
114
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
115
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
116
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
117
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
118
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
119
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
120
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
121
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
122
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
123
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
124
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
125
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
126
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
127
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
128
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
129
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
130
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
131
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
132
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3
133
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
134
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
135
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
136
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
137
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
138
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
139
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
140
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
141
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
142
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
143
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
144
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95