English
Français
Español
03.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
2
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
3
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
4
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
5
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
6
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
7
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
8
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
9
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
10
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
11
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
12
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
13
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
14
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
15
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
16
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
17
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
18
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
19
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
20
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
21
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
22
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
23
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
24
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
25
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
26
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
27
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
28
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
29
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
30
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
31
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
32
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
33
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
34
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
35
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
36
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
37
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
38
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
39
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
40
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
41
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
42
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
43
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
44
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
45
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
46
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
47
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
48
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
49
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
50
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
51
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
52
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
53
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
54
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
55
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
56
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
57
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
58
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
59
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
60
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
61
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
62
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
63
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
64
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
65
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
66
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
67
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
68
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
69
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
70
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
71
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
72
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
73
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
74
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
75
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
76
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
77
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
78
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
79
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
80
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
81
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
82
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
83
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
84
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
85
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
86
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
87
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
88
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
89
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
90
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
91
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
92
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
93
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
94
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
95
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
96
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
97
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
98
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
99
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
100
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
101
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
102
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
103
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
104
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
105
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
106
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
107
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
108
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
109
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
110
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
111
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
112
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
113
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
114
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
115
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
116
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
117
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
118
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
119
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
120
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
121
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
122
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
123
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
124
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
125
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
126
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
127
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
128
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
129
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
130
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
131
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
132
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
133
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
134
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
135
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
136
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
137
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
138
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
139
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
140
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
141
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
142
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
143
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
144
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3