English
Français
Español
29.06.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
2
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
3
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
4
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
5
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
6
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
7
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
8
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
9
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
10
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
11
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
12
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
13
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
14
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
15
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
16
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
17
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
18
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
19
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
20
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
21
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
22
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
23
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
24
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
25
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
26
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
27
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
28
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
29
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
30
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
31
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
32
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
33
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
34
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
35
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
36
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
37
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
38
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
39
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
40
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
41
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
42
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
43
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
44
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
45
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
46
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
47
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
48
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
49
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
50
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
51
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
52
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
53
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
54
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
55
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
56
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
57
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
58
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
59
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
60
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
61
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
62
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
63
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
64
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
65
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
66
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
67
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
68
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
69
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
70
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
71
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
72
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
73
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
74
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
75
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
76
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
77
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
78
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
79
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
80
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
81
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
82
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
83
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
84
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
85
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
86
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
87
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
88
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
89
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
90
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
91
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
92
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
93
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
94
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
95
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
96
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
97
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
98
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
99
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
100
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
101
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
102
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
103
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
104
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
105
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
106
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
107
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
108
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
109
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
110
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
111
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
112
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
113
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
114
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
115
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
116
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
117
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
118
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
119
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
120
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
121
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
122
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
123
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
124
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
125
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
126
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
127
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
128
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
129
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
130
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
131
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
132
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
133
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
134
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
135
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
136
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
137
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
138
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
139
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
140
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
141
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
142
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
143
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
144
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
145
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
146
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
147
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
148
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
149
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
150
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
151
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
152
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
153
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
154
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
155
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
156
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
157
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
158
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
159
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
160
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
161
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
162
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
163
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
164
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
165
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
166
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
167
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
168
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
169
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
170
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
171
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
172
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
173
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
174
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
175
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
176
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
177
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
178
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
179
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
180
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
181
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
182
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
183
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
184
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
185
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
186
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
187
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
188
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
189
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
190
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
191
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
192
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
193
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
194
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
195
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
196
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
197
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
198
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
199
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
200
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
201
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
202
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
203
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
204
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
205
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
206
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
207
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
208
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
209
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
210
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
211
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
212
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
213
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
214
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
215
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
216
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
217
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
218
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
219
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
220
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
221
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
222
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
223
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
224
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
225
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
226
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
227
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
228
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
229
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
230
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
231
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
232
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
233
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
234
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
235
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
236
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
237
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
238
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
239
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
240
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
241
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
242
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
243
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
244
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
245
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
246
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
247
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
248
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
249
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
250
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
251
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
252
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
253
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
254
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
255
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
256
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
257
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
258
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
259
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
260
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
261
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
262
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
263
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
264
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
265
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
266
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
267
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
268
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
269
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
270
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
271
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
272
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
273
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
274
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
275
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
276
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
277
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
278
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
279
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
280
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
281
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
282
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
283
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
284
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
285
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
286
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
287
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
288
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
289
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
290
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
291
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
292
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
293
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
294
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
295
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
296
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
297
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
298
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
299
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
300
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
301
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
302
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
303
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
304
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
305
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
306
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
307
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
308
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
309
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
310
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
311
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
312
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
313
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
314
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
315
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
316
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
317
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
318
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
319
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
320
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
321
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
322
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
323
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
324
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
325
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
326
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
327
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
328
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
329
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
330
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
331
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
332
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
333
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
334
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
335
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
336
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
337
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
338
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
339
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
340
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
341
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
342
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
343
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
344
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
345
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
346
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
347
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
348
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
349
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
350
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
351
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
352
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
353
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
354
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
355
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
356
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
357
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
358
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
359
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
360
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
361
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
362
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
363
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
364
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
365
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
366
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
367
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
368
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
369
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
370
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
371
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
372
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
373
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
374
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
375
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
376
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86
377
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
378
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
379
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
380
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
381
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
382
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
383
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
384
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
385
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
386
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
387
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
388
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
389
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
390
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
391
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
392
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
393
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
394
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
395
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
396
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
397
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
398
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
399
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
400
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5